Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kinsman,Craig C WA WA196119061961
2 Ayling,Simon D WA WA192217211922
3 Kuan,Han Sen WA WA189217071892
4 Lugovskoy,Andrey WA WA179616291796
5 Koehler,Colin WA WA178716911787
6 Dagza,Ben WA WA174215881742
7 Simonds,Marcus WA WA172515641725
8 Soutar,Gavin WA WA171817241718
9 McAteer,Ian WA WA167316611673
10 Low,Darrian WA WA165716121657
11 Byram,Jack WA WA155001550
12 Prunty,Jon WA WA143914981439
13 Luo,Kai WA WA140001400
14 White,Alan WA WA130601306
15 Morandini,Hugo WA WA130001300
16 Milovanovic,Stevica WA WA120813721208
17 Morrison,Robert WA WA120001200
18 Laugery,Bernard A WA WA112601126
19 Geronimo,Harry WA WA9901319990
20 Drake,Brian WA WA8450845
21 Lynch,Derek WA WA8000800
22 Gao,Oscar WA WA7630763