Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Horstmann,Michael WA WA226102261
2 Ferozkohi,Ihsan WA WA224902249
3 Kinsman,Craig C WA WA201702017
4 De Vas,Saminda WA WA182801828
5 Koehler,Colin WA WA182301823
6 Soutar,Gavin WA WA179201792
7 McAteer,Ian WA WA176401764
8 Dagza,Ben WA WA176201762
9 Neo,Jun Wei WA WA170001700
10 Sabando,Noel AUS AUS160001600
11 Hughes,Steven WA WA155001550
12 Luo,Kai WA WA150001500
13 White,Alan WA WA130601306
14 Laugery,Bernard A WA WA116901169
15 Geronimo,Harry WA WA106601066
16 Morrison,Robert WA WA100001000
17 Gao,Oscar WA WA8860886
18 Lynch,Derek WA WA8000800
19 De Vas,Yonal WA WA3440344
20 Dodd,Braighton AUS AUS000